Contraste |
| |

    Lista docentes Unidade Carangola

    ADMINISTRAÇÃO

    Adriana Andrade

    Denis dos Santos Santiago Pereira

    Elisângela Freitas da Silva

    Geissy Azevedo Mendes

    Lucas Borcard Cancela

    Luís Américo Bertolaci Júnior

    Marcelo Costa Alves

    Patrícia Rosânia de Sá Moura

    Ríudo de Paiva Ferreira


     CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS

    Alessandro Marques de Oliveira

    Ana Paula Gomes Soares Pereira

    Emanuel Teixeira da Silva

    Guilherme Celestino Souza Santos

    Helton Oliveira Campos

    Ivan Becari Viana

    Judilma Aline de Oliveira Silva

    Kyvia Lugate Cardoso Costa

    Laís Barbosa Patrocinio

    Marciane da Silva Oliveira

    Monalessa Fábia Pereira

    Renan Nunes Costa

    Ríudo de Paiva Ferreira

    Ronaldo Giviez Melo Rodrigues

    Silvia Regina Costa Dias


     GEOGRAFIA

    Alessandro Marques de Oliveira

    Bruno Almeida Gambert

    Danielle Faria Peixoto

    Elizete Oliveira Andrade

    Gabriel Romagnose Forutnato de Freitas Monteiro

    Keila Cássia Santos Araújo Lopes

    Laís Barbosa Patrocínio

    Mariana Soares Domingues

    Murilo Vogt Rossi

    Wilma Guedes de Lucena


     HISTÓRIA

    Laís Barbosa Patrocínio

    Ana Paula Silva Santana

    André da Silva Ramos

    Bruno de Almeida Gambert

    Custódio Jovêncio Barbosa Filho

    Elizete Oliveira Andrade

    Erika Oliveira Amorim Tannus Cheim

    Glauber Miranda Florindo

    Jonathan Mendes Gomes

    Mauro Franco Neto

    Ríudo de Paiva Ferreira

    Valéria Tereza Moreira de Almeida


    LETRAS - PORTUGUÊS/INGLÊS

    Amanda Ferraz de Oliveira E Silva

    Andressa Christine Oliveira da Silva

    Anna Carolina Ferreira Carrara

    Carlos Tadeu Lira Vieira

    Christiane Miranda Buthers De Almeida

    Cristiana Barcelos da Silva

    Fabiano Santos Saito

    Jairo Barduni Filho

    Joane Marieli Pereira Caetano

    Josué Borges de Araújo Godinho

    Lucas Piter Alves Costa


    MATEMÁTICA

    Alessandro Marques de Oliveira

    Ana Paula Gomes Soares Pereira

    Daniele da Rocha Fonseca

    Elizete Oliveira de Andrade

    Geissy Azevedo Mendes

    Gisele Pereira de Oliveira Xavier

    Lucas Piter Alves Costa

    Quésia de Freitas Silva Fonseca Rodrigues

    Ríudo de Paiva Ferreira

    Ronaldo Giviez Melo Rodrigues

    Sabrina Alves Boldrini Cabral

    Tiago Vanini Vieira

    Valéria Tereza Moreira de Almeida


    PEDAGOGIA

    Adriana Andrade Ruas

    Andressa Christine Oliveira da Silva

    Cristiana Barcelos da Silva

    Custódio Jovêncio Barbosa Filho

    Diego Gonzaga Duarteda Silva

    Elizete Oliveira de Andrade

    Guilherme Celestino Souza Santos

    Helton Oliveira Campos

    Jairo Barduni Filho

    Judilma Aline de Oliveira Silva

    Laís Barbosa Patrocino

    Magda Dezotti

    Patrícia Rosania de Sá Moura

    Rafael Almeida de Freitas

    Ramon Mendes da Costa Magalhães

    Sabrina Alves Boldrini Cabral

    Valéria Tereza Moreira de Almeida

    Wagner dos Reis Marques Araujo


    SERVIÇO SOCIAL

    Adriana Alice Gomes de Barros

    Adriana Pereira Souza Bento

    Ana Paula Silva Santana

    Cynthia Santos Ferrarez

    Laís Barbosa Patrocinio

    Wagner dos Reis Marques Araujo

    Warllon Barcellos


     SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO

    Adriana Andrade

    Alessandro Marques de Oliveira

    Carlos Tadeu Lira Vieira

    Elisângela Freitas da Silva

    Lucas Borcard Cancela

    Luís Américo Bertolaci Júnior

    Marcelo Costa Alves

    Nilton Freitas Junior

    Patrícia Rosania de Sá Moura

    Ríudo de Paiva Ferreira

    Tiago Vanini Vieira

    Vinícius Campos de Oliveira


     TURISMO

    Milena Beatriz Silva Loubach

    Pollylian Assis Madeira

    Wagner dos Reis Marques Araujo


    CINEMA E ANIMAÇÃO

    Andrea Toledo Vicente Abreu

    Guilherme Celestino Souza Santos

    Carla Silva Machado

    Cláudio Santos Rodrigues

    © 2023 UEMG